2019/10/26

U-15の試合動画・写真を追加 vol.5/AJAKC 2019.10.14 全日本大会

━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
▼2019.10.14開催
★大会写真/U-15▼AJAKC/20191014/全日本大会>>
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
▼第6試合【U-15、-45kg、全日本トーナメント/1分30秒×2R(延長1R)】
29) 渡口 耀(とぐち よう/Y‘ZD豊見城GYM)
vs.★YouTube動画>>
30) 宮原 蓮(みやはら れん/Gwindsキックボクシングジム)
------------------------------
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
▼第7試合【U-15、-45kg、全日本トーナメント/1分30秒×2R(延長1R)】
31) 山﨑 湊(やまざき みなと/菊地塾)
vs.★YouTube動画>>
32) 東 虎之介 ひがし とらのすけ/都城大叶ジム)
------------------------------
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
▼第8試合【U-15、-45kg、全日本トーナメント/1分30秒×2R(延長1R)】
33) 山下 楓翔(やました かざと/キックボクシング薩摩ジム)
vs.★YouTube動画>>
34) 比嘉 理喜 ひが りき/エボリューションムエタイジム)
------------------------------
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
▼第20試合【U-15、-45kg、全日本トーナメント/1分30秒×2R(延長1R)】
29) 渡口 耀(とぐち よう/Y‘ZD豊見城GYM)
vs.★YouTube動画>>
31) 山﨑 湊(やまざき みなと/菊地塾)
------------------------------
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
▼第21試合【U-15、-45kg、全日本トーナメント/1分30秒×2R(延長1R)】
35) 佐藤 櫂(さとう かい/新潟誠道館
vs.★YouTube動画>>
34) 比嘉 理喜 ひが りき/エボリューションムエタイジム)
------------------------------
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
▼第46試合【U-15、-45kg、全日本トーナメント決勝戦/1分30秒×3R(延長1R)】
31) 山﨑 湊(やまざき みなと/菊地塾)
vs.★YouTube動画>>
34) 比嘉 理喜 ひが りき/エボリューションムエタイジム)
------------------------------
■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■
▼第22試合【U-15、-50kg、全日本トーナメント/1分30秒×2R(延長1R)】
36) 東 拓冬(ひがし たくと/都城大叶ジム)
vs.★YouTube動画>>
37) 鈴木 新(すずき あらた/真樹ジムオキナワ)
------------------------------
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
▼第23試合【U-15、-50kg、全日本トーナメント/1分30秒×2R(延長1R)】
38) 長瀬 歩眞(ながせ あゆま/棚田道場)
vs.★YouTube動画>>
77) 山崎 帝征(やまざき たいせい/ハリケーンジム)
------------------------------
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
▼第47試合【U-15、-50kg、全日本トーナメント決勝戦/1分30秒×3R(延長1R)】
37) 鈴木 新(すずき あらた/真樹ジムオキナワ)
vs.★YouTube動画>>
38) 長瀬 歩眞(ながせ あゆま/棚田道場)
------------------------------
■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■
▼第9試合【U-15、-55kg、全日本トーナメント/1分30秒×2R(延長1R)】
41) 石郷 慶人(いしごう けいと/ウィラサクレック九州)
vs.★YouTube動画>>
42) 岸本 翔龍 きしもと しょうりゅう/エボリューションムエタイジム)
------------------------------
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
▼第24試合【U-15、-55kg、全日本トーナメント/1分30秒×2R(延長1R)】
39) 西添 陸斗(にしぞえ りくと/RYUJI GYM)
vs.★YouTube動画>>
40) 竹内 大登(たけうち ひろと/HLCGYM)
------------------------------
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
▼第25試合【U-15、-55kg、全日本トーナメント/1分30秒×2R(延長1R)】
43) 井上 聖矢(いのうえ せいや/SK ACTIVE)
vs.★YouTube動画>>
41) 石郷 慶人(いしごう けいと/ウィラサクレック九州)
------------------------------
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
▼第48試合【U-15、-55kg、全日本トーナメント決勝戦/1分30秒×3R(延長1R)】
40) 竹内 大登(たけうち ひろと/HLCGYM)
vs.★YouTube動画>>
41) 石郷 慶人(いしごう けいと/ウィラサクレック九州)
------------------------------
■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■
▼第26試合【U-15、-60kg、全日本トーナメント/1分30秒×2R(延長1R)】
45) 池永 風冴(いけなが ふうが/池永道場)
vs.(※欠場の為、不戦勝)
46) 内野 柊斗(うちの しゅうと/坊海竜)
------------------------------
【No Image】
━━━━━━━━━━━━━━━
▼第49試合【U-15、-60kg、全日本トーナメント決勝戦/1分30秒×3R(延長1R)】
44) 金 賢民(きん けんみん/BUNCER)
vs.★YouTube動画>>
46) 内野 柊斗(うちの しゅうと/坊海竜)
------------------------------
■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■■